Top Solana NFT collections

As of 2026-10-10, the top Solana NFT collection by 7-day trading volume on Orbis is Mad Lads with 1,353 SOL traded, followed by OTC Desks (705 SOL) and Tomorrowland: A Letter from the Universe (659 SOL). The table ranks the 100 most traded collections of the 399 Orbis tracks.

#CollectionFloor (SOL)Floor 7d24h vol (SOL)7d vol (SOL)7d salesOwnersSupply
1Mad Lads10.05-11.4%1991,3531156,1599,968
2OTC Desks3.42-13.4%72.467051664572,322
3Tomorrowland: A Letter from the Universe100.0%94.8659146,39829,500
4crawl.md0.801+14.6%132621533479971
5Famous Fox Federation3.39-6.7%65.925031473,08510,000
6Claynosaurz7.47-9.4%24.39360452,91710,232
7Transdimensional Fox Federation1.27-5.4%57.42842322,6957,778
8ANT MINER — SEALED5.1+173.3%38.272668796200
9Tomorrowland: The Reflection of Love16.48+0.7%15.45247164,9296,497
10DeGods3.71-5.0%20.9244552,6266,233
11SMB Gen212.86+0.4%12.44197142,6574,992
12Taiyo Robotics15.99+11.6%0153117212,129
13MOB †0.0390.0%0.035151141,2969,361
14Retardio Cousins0.684-30.5%4.81132982,4104,433
15GGSG: Galactic Geckos4.51-4.0%37.39111202,79310,000
16The Bullpen0.438-32.9%10.1293.721817433,622
17y00ts0.693-11.0%11.2789.531283,3877,773
18Collector Crypt †0.0310.0%0.52767.718211,09459,307
19CETS0.492-1.7%1.8263.44353,1056,968
20Okay Bears1.33-15.1%7.3461.16374,1489,858
21Famous Fox Dens1.33-9.3%2.0560.85538863,001
22Rafflors1.99+8.4%1.9959.8311121,242
23Aurorians0.348+23.3%23.1857.011633,2099,999
24Claynosaurz: The Call of Saga6.35-1.5%24.9356.9898591,999
25Degenerate Ape Academy1.88+16.8%055.14283,96110,004
26Alpha Gardeners11.7+80.5%43.3553.3610479499
27Pythenians1.28-5.0%050.48462,6573,310
28Collector Crypt RWA Tokenized Trading Card Club Membership Pass20.02+63.7%049.774414999
29Lions of Liquania4.69-22.0%1244.864561,312
30SMB Gen32.54+2.7%11.1237.24154,2238,334
31Critters Quest0.755-33.4%1.5337.15436893,500
32choke wtf0.083+16.8%3.2532.172502362,001
33The Misfits Order0.398+72.6%1.4127.92854044,997
34Whal3s9.59-3.0%027.423376428
35MidEvils0.314-10.6%0.90827.2518713,914
36Drifters: Masterwork0.357+10.7%0.3426.34684578,383
37Bored Ape Solana Club0.969-4.3%7.8425.91192,4505,995
38Cyber Frogs1.56-22.8%2.8523.99169965,354
39Lifinity Flares14.98+16.7%022.125731,325
40GAINZ1.11-0.1%2.1821.87193513,323
41BASC0.293+11.1%019.86712,1419,834
42Tomorrowland: The Symbol of Love and Unity2.1-1.8%019.68104,5236,496
43Micros0.07+0.4%4.2419.581397969,832
44Card NFT 20.2040.0%1.1318.11228218,733
45Lil Chillers0.225-15.1%0.21416.68647723,333
46Doopies0.275+14.9%9.8916.07282,0418,885
47Bulltoshi0.04-13.9%6.2316.013887987,300
482026 MLB Base Series ICONs - Candy Digital0.005+24.9%1.3314.866146927,876
49Superman (1939-2011) #12.55+32.3%014.7461,1151,902
50Wassieverse2.91+1.1%2.3714.1369342,575
51BoDoggos0.68-2.9%5.7913.39183,0388,551
52MinTechSOL6.89+3.9%013.132377390
53Drifella III3.65-1.6%2.9512.7943281,333
54little swag world1.42-15.0%012.54119333,327
55Primates0.264-29.4%112.32292,7999,966
56Frogana0.489+4.3%2.4911.89252,2975,554
57SOL Decoder1.09-2.9%3.0411.68111,5333,972
58The Pond13.87+17.5%011.51187100
59Meerkat Millionaires Country Club0.421+160.5%011.09353,4239,948
60Kups by Raposa0.225+2.0%010.83531,5709,754
61Primals0.13+59.9%0.69110.58903173,333
62Gold Series - Next Gen (26/36)0.179-22.4%1.210.4517641,572
63SharpAIO15.33-60.0%0101136147
64Rogues0.161-12.2%0.1569.83586903,333
65Shaolin Saga0.592-8.8%8.269.487156388
66Sensei0.544-0.3%3.758.97131,6913,331
67Ghost Kid0.158+1.7%0.5618.7431,9205,028
68Prophets0.143-12.5%1.98.63221331,109
69Solarians1.76+39.0%1.778.0365,8679,899
701000X GEM4.18-8.9%07.6621,3261,638
71Autismo Step-Cousins 🧩0.1220.0%1.787.35461,0593,499
72Smyths0.702-0.1%07.31111,6404,444
73sharx by sharky.fi0.263-5.0%1.997.24211,58210,107
74Claynosaurz: Cosmetics0.875-18.0%7.117.1141,1342,777
75LP Dollz0.615+14.5%0.5747.0983854,444
76Pumpfun Pepe0.267+9.1%06.9930168967
77The Pandarianz0.42-0.0%1.856.93101951,107
78Play Solana NFT0.376-12.2%0.3246.7261,1361,996
79SolPunks0.738-13.6%0.8436.22104,0279,990
80<Player2>0.115-23.2%0.1126.16512,0207,800
81LeSharX0.062-5.4%1.975.97683462,999
82BullBears0.086-14.5%1.465.69599867,845
83Absolute Batman (2024-) #10.15-17.4%05.3755532,462
84Morbies0.340.0%0.8115.22166229,995
85Bando Kid0.125-47.9%0.4634.97321,1963,269
86MEFO0.029-4.8%1.474.871323863,330
87Meme Militia2.2-7.0%04.763149555
88Portals0.109-7.4%0.7064.71363,12114,994
89Critters Cult0.736-2.7%04.6361,4725,553
90Trencher0.338-31.8%04.41122741,111
91drippies0.414-19.2%04.3882,0335,535
92Shinigami: The Underworld0.095+20.5%1.534.32423543,333
93Puffsterz2.32-2.8%04.2822881,887
94SMB Barrel4.71+4.8%04.211305656
95THC ᴸᵃᵇᶻ | The Growerz0.427-7.1%04.15102692,334
96DUSTER GANG0.647+25.3%0.4663.9683892,222
97Elites1.66-17.6%03.8831,1682,999
98g00bs0.04-28.1%0.0363.85565853,247
99Phantom Fox10.0%03.8371,000
100GUIDE1.1-7.3%03.7423691,000

Volume and sales are sales Orbis has recorded for each collection across Solana marketplaces. Floor is the lowest current listing across Orbis, Magic Eden and Tensor. † Average sale price is more than 10× the floor: the volume comes from one or a few outsized sales, not broad trading. Data as of 2026-10-10.

How to read this table

Floor is the cheapest NFT for sale, and Floor 7d is how it moved over the week. Volume is total SOL spent; sales is how many trades that took. See floor price, rarity and volume explained, the overall Solana NFT market stats, or the full Orbis collection rankings, which also weigh holder spread, price stability and wash trading.