Solana NFT market stats

In the 7 days to 2026-10-10, the 399 Solana NFT collections tracked by Orbis traded 7,883 SOL across 7,814 sales, with 273 collections recording at least one sale. In the last 24 hours: 1,073 SOL across 1,061 sales.

1,073SOL volume · 24h
7,883SOL volume · 7d
41,560SOL volume · 30d
1,061Sales · 24h
7,814Sales · 7d
38,109Sales · 30d
399Collections tracked
81,134NFTs listed now

Biggest floor gainers this week

#CollectionFloor (SOL)7d change7d sales
1ANT MINER — SEALED5.1+170.3%86
2Lucky Bear Club0.021+162.5%6
3Meerkat Millionaires Country Club0.421+160.5%35
4Kokopi Koalas0.357+150.0%8
5Alpha Gardeners11.7+80.5%10
6The Misfits Order0.398+72.6%85
7Vibe Tribe0.495+68.0%5
8Primals0.13+59.9%93
9Solarians1.8+41.6%6
10crawl.md0.952+36.2%527

Biggest floor drops this week

#CollectionFloor (SOL)7d change7d sales
1GenBeta0.003-56.3%63
2Naked Meerkats Beach Club0.012-55.6%9
3CATE0.018-48.5%29
4Bando Kid0.138-42.5%31
5Pepe Goddess0.115-42.4%28
6Pandu Pandas0.112-39.3%13
7Loud Lords0.006-37.3%21
8Retardio Cousins0.684-36.0%104
9Patriots0.028-34.6%65
10Quack Heads0.071-34.3%19

Most traded in the last 24 hours

#Collection24h sales24h vol (SOL)Floor (SOL)
12026 MLB Base Series ICONs - Candy Digital1421.530.005
2Bulltoshi1125.540.054
3crawl.md951330.952
4Aurorians8823.180.348
5Transdimensional Fox Federation4855.661.26
6MEFO351.730.029
7Micros293.940.07
8OTC Desks2380.073.46
9Mad Lads2119910.24
10The Bullpen219.270.438

Figures cover the collections listed on Orbis, not every NFT on Solana. Floor moves only count collections with at least 5 sales in the week. Data as of 2026-10-10.

Full ranking: top Solana NFT collections by volume. New to the numbers? Floor price, rarity and volume explained.